jump to navigation

Chat!!

Here you can chat about anything as long as you don’t swear!!

Advertisements

Comments»

1. ŢĄĦŮ208 - June 16, 2007

I’m bored (as always)

2. shippo8262 - June 17, 2007

ok i added u on mi blogroll again. and make sure chew dosent hack ur site again like last time
Editor’s comment:
Yeah yeah, I know

3. saltypeper - June 18, 2007

😯
Editor’s comment:
And you did that why?????

4. saltypeper - June 18, 2007

lol
im shocked ….. its not a bad thing i ddint know u added so many things intil i read ur comment on dremaz’s site so i came to check it out and i was surprised u did a good job…
:mrgreen:
Editor’s comment:
1. Thanx

5. saltypeper - June 19, 2007

ya im back on today and ya i still like the song 🙂

6. saltypeper - June 19, 2007

darn thing sigh well at least this music might help me

7. Capuff33 - June 19, 2007

Wut the heck does wainting mean???
Editor’s comment:
That’s what i’m freakin’ wondering

8. saltypeper - June 19, 2007

…..
I TYPED MY PASSWORD WROUNG SO MANY TIMES THAT I HAD TO WIANT FOR 30 MINTUES OK IM NOT SAYING IT AGIAN
Editor’s Comment:
Whoa O.o!!

9. Puppyscruffy - June 24, 2007

If life’s causing you sadness and grief,
Get a Scruffy for instint relief!

Get a Scruffy at scruffies.wordpress.com
For more information, go to scruffies.wordpress.com

Cool site, and remember : If life’s causing you sadness and grief,
Get a Scruffy for insint relief!!!!!!!!
Cool site! And remember: Vist scruffies.wordpress.com !
Editor’s comment:
NOW I remember you, your the person that kept telling me to go to http://www.scruffies.wordpress.com and I gave up after awhile

10. Capuff33 - June 27, 2007

Tahu, ur dumb. Can I be banned again?
Editor’s comment:
Fine I read your comment on Peppy’s site

11. Capuff33 - June 27, 2007

O and maybe you should take “the dead bribble” off ur blogroll…
Editor’s comment:
No way!! It’s the only way I have to Hola’s bribble!!

12. Sageyboy - June 28, 2007

Wow your sites awsome!!!!!!!!!!!!
Edito’s comment:
Thanx…

13. Capuff33 - June 28, 2007

Hmm………………………………………………………………
Wunder whos igloo that is on the header?
Editor’s comment:
Mine duh

14. Capuff33 - June 30, 2007

ya.. I wuz bein sarcastic, duh

15. stupid poopy head (devil) (penguin dude) - July 1, 2007

I’m a stupid idiot! poop
Editor’s Comment:
Ha! I chaged your comment and I knwo it’s you penguin dude, I checked the IP adress idiot, now let’s see how people treat you here now!

16. penguindude - July 1, 2007

time to check my E-mail 😀

17. ŢĄĦŮ208 - July 1, 2007

Ok, whatever

18. ŢĄĦŮ208 - July 1, 2007

please work!

19. ŢĄĦŮ208 - July 1, 2007

Yay! it worked!

20. coraly123 - July 2, 2007

WHAT THE HECK OH MY GOD YOUR BLOG IS REALLY TAT MUCH
I THOUGHT WORDPRESS BLOGS WERE FREE!!! WHAT THE *%#$@@^%
Editor’s comment:
1. I edited the url to say that much, this blog is actualy $0.00
2. Yes, but go to http://www.business-opportunities.biz/projects/how-much-is-your-blog-worth/ and type in the url or your blog

21. shippo8262 - July 5, 2007

ok the post from icyfire14 is now gone tahu ok
Editor’s Comment:
THANK YOU!!!

22. shippo8262 - July 5, 2007

lol

23. saltypeper - July 6, 2007

TAHU add my site to your blogroll …please?

24. shippo8262 - July 6, 2007

hey mine isnt there ethier

25. ŢĄĦŮ208 - July 6, 2007

Ok ok, I forgot

26. shippo8262 - July 6, 2007

thank u!

27. saltypeper - July 6, 2007

thanks 🙂

28. shippo8262 - July 6, 2007

wow now theres 8 ppl here

29. saltypeper - July 6, 2007

😯

yaaa

30. shippo8262 - July 6, 2007

any1 on clubpenguin? cuz im bored

31. saltypeper - July 6, 2007

IM ON IM DOING SINK PRO !!!!

32. saltypeper - July 6, 2007

IM ON CP AND I MADE A ORG. CALLED SINK PRO AND OF CORSE ITS NOT GOING TO HLEP MAKE IT SINK BUT IT WAS FUN TRYING TO MAKE CP SINK AND GO AGANIST THE ANTI SINK TEAM

33. saltypeper - July 6, 2007

ok i updated my site so now i have a chat post

34. ŢĄĦŮ208 - July 6, 2007

Ok, well that made A LOT more comments

35. shippo8262 - July 6, 2007

tahu i cant make it 2 the party 😦 red the commet on the post

36. shippo8262 - July 6, 2007

i mean read not red

37. saltypeper - July 6, 2007

what party?

38. shippo8262 - July 6, 2007

the new party read the first post

39. saltypeper - July 6, 2007

ur going on vaction thats good i mean tahu might record it or i might and he might put it on his wordpress(maybe… i dont know)

40. saltypeper - July 6, 2007

man is my site like invisable of something….i mean i would of thought that there would be more then 1 comment on chat

41. shippo8262 - July 6, 2007

i wonder if some1 could play me? nah thats a stuipedest idea i hav ever had! yah that is a good idea that some1 records it then i could tell wat happend even though i didnt go. it might work 🙂

42. saltypeper - July 6, 2007

???

um aually i was thinking that some one in the party could record it with hyper cam2 i mean if u give ur penguin to some one theres a chance u could get banned

43. shippo8262 - July 6, 2007

true

44. shippo8262 - July 6, 2007

so very true and i dont want any other of mi penguins banned i already hav 1 down im not getting another 1 gone.

45. ŢĄĦŮ208 - July 6, 2007

Umm Salty, the reason no body comes to your blog is because when they click your name they don’t get there because you forgot the period before the wordpress part

46. saltypeper - July 6, 2007

well theres links

47. ŢĄĦŮ208 - July 6, 2007

change the link in your name to http://www.saltypeper000.wordpress.com idiot, you for got the ” . “

48. saltypeper - July 6, 2007

wont let me . .
n

49. saltypeper - July 6, 2007

humm

50. saltypeper - July 6, 2007

yaaa it works yaaaaaaaa

51. saltypeper - July 6, 2007

ok my name has a link to my site and im ready for the hits i mean UR IN NO RUSH

52. Jenna - July 6, 2007

hey tahu! i see your site is like…amazing! so i was wondering if you wanted to be an admin of my site. if u do can u plz gimme your email and i’ll give ya the pass nd all tht stuff. if u dnt have a email dnt worry bout it. we will finda way 😉
Editor’s Comment:
Ok sure! My e-mail is tahu208@gmail.com

53. saltypeper - July 6, 2007

ok tahu has a cool site….and yeah i agree with that but what am I ?chocalate with no peanut butter?(choped liver)

54. Purple Pep - July 7, 2007

HAY IM PURPLE PEP

55. Purple Pep - July 7, 2007

Hii

56. Jenna - July 7, 2007

thanks!

57. ŢĄĦŮ208 - July 7, 2007

Ok but what’s the website?

58. saltypeper - July 7, 2007

sigh even when i put out a add still no one vists my site I KNOW THAT YOUR NOT GOING TO VIST EVERY SECOND BUT I WOULD OF THOUGHT I WOULD HAVE AT LEAST 1 NEW COMMENT BY NOW ANDI BEEN WAINTING SINCE 3 DAYS AGO ( I THINK) SIGH….

59. saltypeper - July 7, 2007

CHECK MY SITE HURRY I NEED YOUR HLEP WITH SOMETHING Serious

60. ŢĄĦŮ208 - July 7, 2007

Ok ok

61. saltypeper - July 8, 2007

SALTY-Z DELATED MY BLOG!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

62. ŢĄĦŮ208 - July 8, 2007

Yeah yeah, I know, I read it on YayP’s blog

63. shippo8262 - July 9, 2007

salty now has a new penguin cuz Salty-z banned his old penguin 4 life so i gave him a penguin which is smilar 2 his name is Firestar456

64. saltypeper - July 10, 2007

tahu i know the old header was that type that you are getting tired off seeing but its nicer.better,more readable,and less blury then the new one….well i know that ur getting tired of seeing it and need a new one and kinda quick and i know that everytime you try to get a header usually its blury i should know if anyone that lol well yuo did combine pokemon with club penguin and i know that its going to be inpossible(nearly inpossible)to find a good picture(s) that do that…..o well your site is good (better then mine)lol 😆

65. saltypeper - July 10, 2007

wow….i typed all of that…. :shock:…..I DONT EVEN KNOW WHO I AM ANYMORE!!!!!!

for thoes who are going to say ”ur saltypeper”…..dont when I say that i mean that i would most liklly never type that much even though i did….. sevral times…..

66. saltyz - July 12, 2007

hey salty and i are spending the night at his house so im on his computer and rifght now hes in the shower

67. shippo8262 - July 12, 2007

i no u said it on mi site

68. Yay Puffles - July 14, 2007

DO NOT SPAM ON MY SITE!!! LAST WARNING!!!. YOU LAGGED MY COMPUTER SO MUCH, I NEEDED TO CLOSE EVERYTHING ELSE, AND WAIT 5 MINUTES FOR THE DAMN PAGE TO LOAD. DO NOT DO IT AGAIN, OR THERE WILL BE CONSEQUENCES!
Editor’s Comment:
Ok Ok I get it, I stopped after about my 3rd time and Capuff kept on going once or twice, then I told her we should stop, then we did. Also, I get what the “consequences” will be…

69. Sageyboy - July 14, 2007

I live in Chatham Onatario its like haly an hour away from Sarnia. Thats cool.
Editor’s Comment:
I know, if I had gone to the Chatham track meet for my school then I might’ve seen you, or not, well anyway, if I ever move to Chatham then tell me the street you live on, I’ll go to your house

70. saltypeper - July 22, 2007

yaaaa im back

71. shippo8262 - July 28, 2007

Tahu saltyz is goin 2 show u his new avy

72. saltyz - July 28, 2007

its me salty-z and im salty but i made salty-z lol ohh see my avy lol

73. saltyz - July 28, 2007

this is saltyz on saltyp’s computer if you ban this id you also ban salty lol so what are you going to do???
Editor’s Comment:
GET THE HECK OFF MY SITE SALTY-Z!!!

74. saltyz - July 28, 2007

why?

75. ŢĄĦŮ208 - July 28, 2007

Ok you can stay becuase that pic is funny

76. shippo8262 - July 28, 2007

tahu he locked saltyp in the closet and he ruined saltys site again and ur letting stay just bcuz of a stuiped pic

77. ŢĄĦŮ208 - July 29, 2007

yeah well if I ban Salty-z then, wait, oh I know…

78. saltypeper - July 29, 2007

IM BACK YAY!!!!!

79. saltypeper - July 29, 2007

I FIXED MY SITE BACK

80. saltypeper - July 30, 2007

I MADE FIRESTAR A MEMBER SHIPPO!!!!

81. shippo8262 - July 30, 2007

i no u told me

82. ŢĄĦŮ208 - July 30, 2007

I know, I saw that

83. Dah2rules - August 3, 2007

I done a very very funny glitch today!!! 😆

84. Dah2rules - August 3, 2007

But I know lots and lots of glitche’s! :mr green:

85. Dah2rules - August 3, 2007

Ooooops! forgot about space’s in emotes 😆 oh well, i know lots of glitches! :mrgreen:

86. lauren - August 3, 2007

jghgfklughyufffgggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggg

87. ŢĄĦŮ208 - August 3, 2007

4 people here right now

88. Coolhil90 - August 3, 2007

lol. u basically told me u like me.

89. ŢĄĦŮ208 - August 3, 2007

I know, I’m comin back in in a sec

90. Capuff33 - August 3, 2007

ROFL

91. twocoldfeet - August 17, 2007

How did you get that Clubpenguin ad on your sidebar?

92. sxc_hanz - August 17, 2007

hey ppl
i have sum unwanted accounts if youre interseted say I WANT THE ACCOUNTS and ill pick someone to give them 2 . 1 ov them is a member

93. sxc_hanz - August 17, 2007

twocoldfeet are you online now ???

94. sxc_hanz - August 17, 2007

non-member : rlei blue lamppost
member: powerpuf paz lamppost

95. sxc_hanz - August 17, 2007

ok g2g bye

96. saltypeper - August 17, 2007

salty-z just called me and said that hes quiting hacking forever. I even went to his house noe time and saw that all the hacking icons on his computer are gone. He said that ‘hacking is fun but im getting bored of it inpossible i know but its true’. I am still blocking him from my site intill he proves that what he said is true. I would not let him comment on your site for now just to be safe.

97. Wii Kid 183 (Tahu208) - August 17, 2007

Oh he can’t I blocked his name from commenting

98. shippo8262 - August 17, 2007

i cant take it anymore im quitting clubpenguin! im banned 4 71 hrs cuz of saltyz!!! i knew he would do this i cant take it anymore so u wont be seeing me on clubpenguin!!!

99. Saltypeper - August 21, 2007

yeah

100. Saltypeper - August 21, 2007

oops lol my name is changed my mistake i was updateing it

101. Saltypeper - August 21, 2007

i forgot to put back the link and stuff and ill do it right now

102. Wii Kid 183 (Tahu208) - August 22, 2007

Who is the other person here right now?

103. shippo8262 - August 22, 2007

i am

104. saltypeper - August 23, 2007

THATS NOT ME (YOU CAN TELL)

Saltypeper is not saltypeper

theres no link

the picture is the same but

I never type my name in all caps

105. saltypeper - August 23, 2007

ITS SALTY-Z (COMMENT 98-100)

106. Wii Kid 183 (Tahu208) - August 23, 2007

OH I HATE HIM!!! I’M BANNING HIM FOR GOOD!

107. Wii Kid 183 (Tahu208) - August 23, 2007

Salty he was using your IP adress, so I need his real IP, I banned him as much as I can without banning you. oh I know… I’M ABOUT TO COMMENT ON YOUR SITE REPLY HERE AND YOU HAVE TO EDIT THE COMMENT OR DELETE IT BEFORE SALTYZ KNOWS!

108. meketiki - August 24, 2007

hey wii kid? i just notice you got 5,000 hits! congrats! hurray! :happy:
Tahu’s Comment:
I did? oh now I see, I was too busy looking at comments to notice

109. saltypeper - August 26, 2007

im unbanned yay

110. saltypeper - August 26, 2007

🙂

111. shippo8262 - August 27, 2007

sry im just mad cuz saltyz bak and hes gonna every1s blog 😥

112. shippo8262 - August 31, 2007

tahu salty wants u to unbann him from ur site cuz saltyz is gone 4 good!
Tahu’s Comment:
YOU GUYS ARE NOT F***IN’ BANNED!!! YOU CAN’T SAY SALTYZ!!!

113. shippo8262 - August 31, 2007

salty said that u can unbann him from ur site saltyz is gone 4 life!

114. shippo8262 - August 31, 2007

tahu unbann salty from ur site saltyz is gone

115. shippo8262 - August 31, 2007

tahu unbann salty saltyz is gone

116. Haloxxx (Tahu) - September 1, 2007

You….can…not…say…Saltyz…on…my…site…SO SHUT THE FUCK UP BITCH!!!

117. shippo8262 - September 1, 2007

😯 FINE IF U WANT TO YELL AT ME GO AHEAD IM LEAVING THIS SITE HAPPY!? I CANT BEILVE I WAS UR FRIEND ANYWAY
Tahu’s Comment:
Like I haven’t yelled at you before…

118. Haloxxx (Tahu) - September 1, 2007

crap, I’m losing more friends then I have

119. Haloxxx (Tahu) - September 1, 2007

who ever the 3rd person is speak…

120. shippo8262 - September 1, 2007

😥 😡 HOW WAS SUPPOSED TO NO THAT WE WERE NOT SUPPOSED TO SALTYZ HUH!? I BET UR HAPPY THAT IM GONNA B GONE! CUZ WHEN I READ THAT COMMENT I FELT IN PAIN! *tears fall down* I HOPE UR HAPPY U BITCH

121. meketiki - September 1, 2007

wait what 3rd person?

122. meketiki - September 2, 2007

OMG! I AM SO SCARED RIGHT NOW! THAT VIOLET GIRL TALKE TO ME AND I WAS CREEPED OUT. SHE ASKED IF I WAS SHIPPOS FRIEND AND I SAW I DONT KNOW. wait. shippo are we friends?

123. shippo8262 - September 2, 2007

i dont no do u want to b friends?

124. shippo8262 - September 2, 2007

o i forgot to tell about the ip thing at the counting thing i was at my grandparnets house on mi grandmothers laptop

125. meketiki - September 2, 2007

sure ill be friends with you!

126. shippo8262 - September 2, 2007

ok then we r friends

127. shippo8262 - September 3, 2007

y am i not getting the prize?

128. shippo8262 - September 3, 2007

ok i hav been thinking 4 the past 10 mins and i dont no y is it because i won on yayps? was it becuz i got yelled at u 3 times?

129. Haloxxx (Tahu) - September 3, 2007

no, becuz you were the one JUST before the winning one, and you can’t comment twice there.

130. shippo8262 - September 3, 2007

oooo darn!

131. Haloxxx (Tahu) - September 3, 2007

lol

132. meketiki - September 3, 2007

so wait then I WON?

133. meketiki - September 3, 2007

THE NUMBER WAS 153?

134. shippo8262 - September 3, 2007

yah

135. meketiki - September 3, 2007

wait it says i get a prize but it doesnt tell you exactly what it is. so what is it?

136. Haloxxx (Tahu) - September 3, 2007

I’m thinking what it should be

137. meketiki - September 3, 2007

wait is this the kind of contest you have to give out ur name and phone number and address and stuff? (ps. sorry if i am asking to many questions but ive never won anything before)

138. shippo8262 - September 3, 2007

no i doubt it

139. Haloxxx (Tahu) - September 3, 2007

nope just penguin name and password

140. Haloxxx (Tahu) - September 3, 2007

and I’ll get you coins or something

141. Haloxxx (Tahu) - September 3, 2007

oh yeah and e-mail it

142. meketiki - September 3, 2007

hmm i just enter the contest for fun and i never appected to win anything. you know what? i think ill pass on the prize. give it to shippo or someone. maybe castfire. idk. i dont want it.

143. ~♠~ Lol Im Cool ~♦~ - September 4, 2007

Hey, cool site, I’ll be sure to visit here more, and MY LEGS ARE SO STIFF TODAY! I was working out a lot yesterday. I did running for 45 minutes, 25 push-ups, 25 sit-ups and 100 jumping-jacks! People are right, when you work out too much one day, the next day you can’t move!

144. Haloxxx (Tahu) - September 4, 2007

lol, and ok, Shippo you can have it

145. meketiki - September 4, 2007

congrats shippo! *claps flippers* 😆

146. meketiki - September 4, 2007

congrats shippo! *claps flippers* 😆

147. shippo8262 - September 4, 2007

aww thanks u guys 😳 stop im blushing 🙂

148. meketiki - September 5, 2007

GO SHIPPO! WOOP! WOOP! UH-HUH! UH-HUH! 😆

149. shippo8262 - September 6, 2007

lol ok now im serious stop 😆

150. meketiki - September 6, 2007

GO SHIP-o sorry 😳

151. Haloxxx (Tahu) - September 6, 2007

mekitiki!!!!

152. saltypeper - September 6, 2007

shippo won??? cool!!! good going ,nice job 🙂

153. meketiki - September 6, 2007

WHATTTTTT? im sorry ok? sheesh *mumbles*

154. meketiki - September 12, 2007

hey guys! whats up? hey guess what? im going to make my own cp site! it might never get finished but my friend pokeydokey and i are working on it!

155. paige - October 7, 2007

anyone out there

156. shippo8262 - October 7, 2007

wow! i havent been here for 6 weeks! man ill try to come more!

157. Haloxxx (Tahu) - October 7, 2007

kinda too late, deletion today

158. shippo8262 - October 7, 2007

😦 😥 y!!!!????

159. Haloxxx (Tahu) - October 7, 2007

crap… I can’t do it…

160. saltypeper - October 8, 2007

well if you do delete it… will you make another? will yuo quit cp? is this the end of tahu as we knoe it?? 😆 im sorry I just had to say that but are you also going to quit cp??

161. saltypeper - October 8, 2007

AND if you going to go through noe ro both of them…can you atleast vsit shippo’ and and my site?? you NEVER vsit anymore and I could need more people to pick a song as my back ground music.

162. shippo8262 - October 8, 2007

yah…by site is going bare with no1 talking 😦

163. tia - October 23, 2007

hey anyone want to have sex wit me

164. shippo8262 - October 28, 2007

1. EW! 2. EWWWW! 3. NO! U GAY SEXUAL!

165. Capuff33 (who doesn't feel like logging onto wordpress right now) - September 13, 2008

I just googled my name (capuff33 not my real name), as im saying on every site i find. Ok, this is weird. the last comment (at least that i can see) is on october 28 2007 and now its almosst october 2008!!!!!

PS No swearing????? I just looked over all the comments and… uhhh…..

166. Capuff33 (who doesn't feel like logging on to wordpress right now) - September 13, 2008

Tahu, (I’ll always call you tahu, no matter how much you change your name) Im commenting on here on the chance that since I saw you on cp yesterday, you might have come back tto check on cp (as well as your blog)

You might wanta update your “about” because i think i remember you saying you were 10 years old 2 years ago on yayp’s blog.

167. tahu208 - September 13, 2008

thanks capuff

168. dru - October 12, 2008

TAHU!!!! you’re still around. That’s cool.

xx

169. tahu209 - January 3, 2009

yeah… i forgot my pass so i got a new blog, although i don’t really care…

170. tahu209 - January 3, 2009

btw, since i forgot my pass, i made tahu209

171. Shippo8262 - January 10, 2009

ok…did you make a new blog yet?

172. shippo8262 - April 8, 2009

Heyy!! i’ve made a new blog 🙂 come, vist and comment if u likes!

173. shippo8262 - April 9, 2009

crap the link didn’t work *pouts* its twilightclubpenguin.wordpress.com

174. Tahu208 - May 14, 2009

Heyyy… I need to copy my history project and my laptop isn’t connected to a printer so i need to copy it here, then copy and print it on my mom’s computer.
Intro:
A coat of arms is properly called an an armorial acheivement, armorial bearings,
or just arms for short. A coat of arms is and European tradition, and the design
belonging to a particular person or a group of people, and used in a variety of ways.
Historically, they were used by knights to identify eachother. Unlike seals and emblems,
coats of arms have a formal description expressed as a blazon. In the 21st century,
coats of arms are still used in a variety of institutions and individuals (for example,
serveral universities have guidlines how their coat of arms may be used). The art of
designing arms is called heraldry.

Componants:
A coat of arms would have on it the main shield, with a field, Ordinaries, and common charges. Their would be 2 supporters beside the shield, a banner with a motto on it under the shield, and a coronet on top of the shield. There would also be a Mantling and a Helm on the coronet. On the helm a torse and the crest. Lastly there would be a slogan above it.
Traditions:
In England and Scotland and individual, instead of a family, had a coat of arms. In
those traditions coats of arms are legal property transmitted from father to son, wives
daughters could also bear modified arms in indication of the current holder of the arms.
Undifferenced arms are only used by one person at a time. Decendants of the original bearer
can bear the ancestreal arms only with little difference, usually something like a colour
change.
Because of their importance in identification, particularly in seals on legal
documents, the use of them was strictly regulated; but few countries continue this today
This was carried out by hearalds and the study of coats of arms is therefore called heraldry.
Some other traditions, are less restrictive. This would allow all members of a dynastic house
or family to use the same coat of arms, but one or mone elements are reserved for the head
of the house. In time, the use of coat of arms spread from military entities to educational
institutes, and other establishment.

Ok so tell me, if you were my teacher, would this deserve an A, B, C,Etc…
Thanks if you respond

175. Shippo8262 - May 16, 2009

i think it deserves an A++++++++++++++++++++++++ LOL


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: